Recomendamos |
|
Visite nuestro
Reserva de
en
Andalucía
Hoteles: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
En
la Madrugada del Jueves al Viernes Santo
salen 6 cofradías:
|
|
|
|
|
Cartel Oficial
2016 |
|
|
|
|
Programa de las cofradías 2016
Hora |
El
Silencio |
El
Gran Poder |
La
Macarena |
0:00 |
|
|
Salida (0:00)
Resolana, Feria |
1:00 |
Salida (1:05)
El Silencio,
Alfonso
XII,
Plaza Duque de la Victoria,
Campana |
Salida (1:00)
Conde de Barajas,
Jesús del Gran Poder,
Plaza Duque de la Victoria,
Campana |
Correduría |
2:00 |
Plaza San Francisco,
Catedral,
Placentines, Alemanes |
Plaza San Francisco |
Plaza Europa,
Alameda de Hércules,
Trajano,
Plaza Duque de la Victoria |
3:00 |
Conteros,
Argote de
Molina, Placentines, Francos,
Villegas,
Plaza del Salvador |
Catedral,
Plaza del Triunfo, Fray Ceferino González, Almirantazgo,
Postigo del Aceite |
Campana,
Plaza San
Francisco |
4:00 |
Cuna,
Plaza Villasís,
Orfila,
Javier Lasso de la Vega, Aponte |
Dos de Mayo, Arfe,
Puerta del Arenal, Castelar,
Plaza Molviedro, Doña Guiomar |
Catedral,
Placentines |
5:00 |
Jesús del Gran Poder,
Plaza Duque de la Victoria,
Alfonso XII,
El Silencio |
Zaragoza,
San Pablo,
Gravina |
Alemanes, Conteros,
Argote de Molina, Placentines, Francos |
6:00 |
|
Pedro del Toro,
Bailén,
Miguel de Carvajal, Plaza del Museo, San Vicente,
Cardenal Cisneros |
Chapineros, Álvarez
Quintero, Plaza del Salvador, Cuna |
7:00 |
|
Virgen de los Buenos
Libros,
San Juan de Ávila, Plaza de la Gavidia, Cardenal Spínola,
Plaza San Lorenzo |
Plaza Villasís,
Laraña |
8:00 |
|
Entrada (8:00) |
Plaza de la Encarnación, Imagen, Santa Ángela de la Cruz |
9:00 |
|
|
Plaza San Juan de la Palma,
Feria |
10:00 |
|
|
Plaza Calderon de la Barca |
11:00 |
|
|
Amargura,
Relator |
12:00 |
|
|
Parras,
Escoberos |
13:00 |
|
|
Fray Luis Sotelo, Resolana,
Arco de la Macarena,
Bécquer |
|
|
Hora |
La
Esperanza de Triana |
Los
Gitanos |
El
Calvario |
2:00 |
Salida (2:10)
Pureza,
Plaza del Altozano,
Puente de Triana |
|
|
3:00 |
Reyes Católicos,
Puerta de Triana |
Salida (3:15)
Verónica,
Pinto,
Escuelas PíasPlaza Ponce de León,
Juan de Mesa |
Salida (3:45)
San Pablo, Plaza de la Magdalena |
4:00 |
Murillo,
Plaza de la Magdalena,
O'Donnell |
Almirante Apodaca,
Plaza de San Pedro,
Plaza de la Encarnación, Laraña |
Velázquez, O'Donnell,
Campana |
5:00 |
Campana,
Plaza San
Francisco |
Plaza Villasís, Orfila, Javier Lasso de la Vega, Aponte, Jesús del Gran
Poder,
Plaza Duque de la Victoria |
Plaza San Francisco,
Catedral |
6:00 |
Catedral,
Plaza del Triunfo |
Campana, Plaza San
Francisco |
Plaza del Triunfo, Fray
Ceferino González, Almirantazgo, Postigo del Aceite, Dos de
Mayo, Arfe, Puerta del Arenal, Castelar |
7:00 |
Fray Ceferino
González, Almirantazgo, Postigo del Aceite, Dos de Mayo,
Arfe |
Catedral |
Plaza Molviedro, Doña Guiomar, Zaragoza,
San Pablo |
8:00 |
Adriano,
Pastor y
Landero |
Placentines,
Alemanes,
Argote de Molina, Placentines, Francos |
|
9:00 |
Reyes Católicos |
Cuesta del Rosario,
Jesús de las Tres Caídas,
Plaza de la Alfalfa,
Odreros |
|
10:00 |
Puente de Triana,
Plaza del Altozano |
Boteros,
Sales y Ferré,
Plaza del Cristo de Burgos,
Plaza San Pedro, |
|
11:00 |
San Jacinto, Pagés
del Corro |
Santa Ángela de la
Cruz,
Dueñas,
Doña María Coronel |
|
12:00 |
Luca de Tena, Pasaje Bernal
Vidal, Pelay Correa |
Peñuelas,
Plaza San Román,
Matahacas
|
|
13:00 |
Vázquez de Leca,
Santa Ana, Plazuela, Bernardo Guerra,
Pureza |
Gallos, Butrón,
Verónica, Verónica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|