Programa 2013 |
|
Además |
|
Visite nuestro
Reserva de
en
Andalucía
Hoteles: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
El
Miércoles
Santo
salen 9 cofradías:
|
|
|
|
|
Cartel Oficial
2016 |
|
|
|
|
Programa de las cofradías 2016
Hora |
El
Carmen Doloroso |
La
Sed |
San Bernardo |
El
Buen Fin |
12:00 |
|
Salida (12:00)
Avenida de Eduardo Dato |
|
|
14:00 |
|
Jiménez Aranda |
Salida (14:00)
San
Bernardo |
|
15:00 |
Salida (14:55)
Peris Mencheta,
Mata |
Avenida Luis Montoto,
Puerta Carmona |
Puerta de la Carne,
San
José |
|
16:00 |
Alameda de Hércules,
Trajano,
Campana (16:42) |
Santiago,
Imagen,
Javier Lasso de la
Vega |
Plaza de la Alfalfa,
Cuesta del
Rosario |
|
17:00 |
Plaza San Francisco,
Catedral |
Campana
(17:07),
Sierpes |
Cuna,
Orfila,
Javier Lasso de la Vega,
Plaza Duque de la
Victoria |
Salida (17:00)
Plaza San Antonio de Padua,
Marqués de la Mina, Alcoy, Eslava, Plaza San Lorenzo, Conde de Barajas |
18:00 |
Argote de
Molina,
Francos,
Cuesta del Rosario, |
Catedral,
Placentines |
Campana,
Sierpes |
Plaza Duque de la Victoria |
19:00 |
Tres Caídas,
Plaza de la Alfalfa,
Plaza San Ildefonso, |
Plaza del Salvador,
Cuesta del Rosario,
Tres Caídas |
Avenida,
Plaza del Triunfo |
Campana,
Plaza San
Francisco |
20:00 |
Plaza San Leandro,
Plaza del Cristo de Burgos |
Águilas,
Plaza de Pilatos |
Mateos Gago,
Madre de Dios |
Catedral,
Placentines |
21:00 |
Doña María
Coronel,
Gerona |
San Esteban,
Puerta Carmona |
Santa María la
Blanca,
Puente |
Alemanes, Conteros,
Argote de Molina, Placentines, Chapineros, Álvarez Quintero |
22:00 |
Plaza San Juan de la Palma,
Feria
Entrada (22:30-23:00) |
Avenida Luis Montoto
Juan de Zoyas |
Avenida de Eduardo Dato,
San Bernardo |
Plaza del Salvador, Cuna,
Plaza Villasís |
23:00 |
|
F. Zuñiga,
Luis de Morales,
Rico Cejudo,
Goya |
Santo Rey,
Cristo de la Salud |
Orfila,
Javier Lasso
de la Vega, Aponte, Jesús del Gran Poder |
0:00 |
|
Alejandro Collantes,
Cardenal Lluch |
Entrada
(0:00-1:30) |
Las Cortes,
Plaza de
la Gavidia, Cardenal Spínola, Plaza San Lorenzo |
1:00 |
|
Cristo de la Sed
Entrada (1:30-2:30) |
|
Eslava, Alcoy,
Marqués de la Mina, Alcoy, San Vicente
Entrada (1:00-1:40)) |
Hora |
La Lanzada |
El Baratillo |
El
Cristo de Burgo |
Las Siete Palabras |
17:00 |
Salida (17:45)
Saavedra |
Salida (17:35)
Adriano,
Pastor y
Landero |
|
|
18:00 |
Alberto
Lista,
Conde de Torrejón, Plaza Europa, Alameda de
Hércules, Trajano |
Almansa,
Santas
Patronas, Puerta de Triana, San Pablo |
|
|
19:00 |
Plaza Duque de la
Victoria,
Campana |
Plaza de la Magdalena,
Rioja,
Velázquez |
Salida (19:30)
Plaza de San Pedro,
Imagen, Plaza de la Encarnación |
|
20:00 |
Plaza San Francisco, Catedral |
O'Donnell,
Campana,
Plaza San Francisco |
Plaza Villasís, Orfila, Javier Lasso de la Vega,
Trajano,
Plaza Duque de la
Victoria, Alfonso XII |
Salida (20:20)
Cardenal
Cisneros, San Vicente,
Plaza del Museo, Alfonso XII |
21:00 |
Placentines,
Alemanes, Conteros,
Argote de Molina, Placentines |
Catedral |
Campana,
Plaza San
Francisco |
Plaza Duque de la
Victoria,
Campana |
22:00 |
Francos,
Chapineros, Álvarez Quintero, Plaza del Salvador |
Plaza del Triunfo, Santo Tomás, Adolfo Rodríguez Jurado |
Catedral,
Placentines, Alemanes |
Plaza San Francisco,
Catedral |
23:00 |
Cuna,
Plaza
Villasís,
Orfila |
Tomás de Ibarra,
Almirantazgo, Postigo del Aceite, Dos de Mayo, Arfe |
Conteros,
Argote
de Molina, Placentines, Francos. |
Placentines,
Alemanes, Hernando Colón, Plaza San Francisco |
0:00 |
Fernando de
Herrera, Daoíz, García Tassara,
San Andrés, Cervantes |
Antonia Díaz,
Adriano
|
Plaza Jesús de la
Pasión, Alcaicería de la Loza, Plaza de
la Alfalfa |
Zaragoza |
1:00 |
Plaza San Martín
Entrada (0:30-1:05) |
Entrada (0:00-1:15) |
Boteros, Sales y
Ferré, Plaza del Cristo de Burgos,
Plaza de San Pedro
Entrada (1:00-1:25) |
Gravina, Pedro
del Toro, Bailén, Miguel de Carvajal, Plaza del Museo |
2:00 |
|
|
|
San Vicente,
Cardenal Cisneros
Entrada (2:00-2:30) |
Hora |
Los
Panaderos |
21:00 |
Salida (21:00)
Daoíz,
García Tassara, Amor de Dios,
San Miguel, Trajano,
Plaza Duque de la Victoria |
22:00 |
Campana,
Plaza San
Francisco |
23:00 |
Catedral,
Placentines, Alemanes |
24:00 |
Hernando Colón, Plaza San Francisco |
1:00 |
Plaza Nueva, Tetuán,
Velázquez |
2:00 |
O'Donnell, Campana,
Martín Villa |
3:00 |
Plaza
Villasís,
Orfila
Entrada (2:00-3:15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|